Table Tennis Lines
 
Total
Spread
Money
June 05, 2020
21:25 EDT
Win Cup
Alexander Zaytsev
Vadim Smetenko
21:25 EDT
Win Cup
Kirill Gnoyevoy
Igor Chernetsky
21:25 EDT
Win Cup
Vladimir Gainyuk
Vladislav Kovalenko
June 06, 2020
00:00 EDT
Pro League
Sergey Ogay
Denes Sayanov
00:00 EDT
Pro League
Aleksandr Volkov
Andrey Kirilenko
00:00 EDT
Pro League
George Vakhnin
Pavel Pinkovsky
00:30 EDT
Pro League
Yuriy Merkushin
Vitaly Bazilevsky
00:30 EDT
Pro League
Victor Rakhmanov
Danila Andreev
00:30 EDT
Pro League
Denis Molodtsov
Vladimir Nemashkalo
00:50 EDT
TT-Cup
Sergey Cibulin
Aleksandr Levadniy
00:55 EDT
TT-Cup
Ivan Gladkih
Ruslan Onyschenko
01:00 EDT
Pro League
Vitaly Bazilevsky
Aleksandr Volkov
01:00 EDT
Pro League
Danila Andreev
George Vakhnin
01:00 EDT
Pro League
Vladimir Nemashkalo
Sergey Ogay
01:05 EDT
Setka Cup
Vitaliy Kijlo
Aleksandr Gomilko
01:15 EDT
Setka Cup
Vladimir Varchenko
Alexander Zhuravlev
01:30 EDT
Pro League
Andrey Kirilenko
Yuriy Merkushin
01:30 EDT
Pro League
Denes Sayanov
Denis Molodtsov
01:30 EDT
Pro League
Pavel Pinkovsky
Victor Rakhmanov
01:35 EDT
Setka Cup
Evgeniy Ivanov
Oleg Obrazkov
01:40 EDT
TT-Cup
Aleksandr Medvedev
Volodymyr Tuchkevych
01:45 EDT
Setka Cup
Konstantin Klimenko
Ivan Udovenko
01:55 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Olena Borodacheva
Irina Grushko
02:00 EDT
Pro League
Danila Andreev
Pavel Pinkovsky
02:00 EDT
Pro League
Vladimir Nemashkalo
Denes Sayanov
02:00 EDT
Pro League
Vitaly Bazilevsky
Andrey Kirilenko
02:00 EDT
Pro League
Petr Silhan
David Prusa
02:00 EDT
TT-Cup
Artem Gubenko
Evgeniy Pismenny
02:05 EDT
Setka Cup
Igor Oranskiy
Taras Emelyanov
02:05 EDT
TT-Cup
Igor Kuznetsov
Oleksandr Brezickyi
02:15 EDT
Setka Cup
Vladimir Melnikov
Vitaliy Vasko
02:15 EDT
TT-Cup
Alexander Kukharchuk
Samvel Melkumyan
02:25 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Anastasia Gordinskaya
Evgeniya Severina
02:30 EDT
Pro League
Denis Molodtsov
Sergey Ogay
02:30 EDT
Pro League
Yuriy Merkushin
Aleksandr Volkov
02:30 EDT
Pro League
Victor Rakhmanov
George Vakhnin
02:30 EDT
Pro League
Jakub Boruvka
Krystof Prida
02:35 EDT
Setka Cup
Evgeniy Ivanov
Aleksandr Gomilko
02:45 EDT
Setka Cup
Konstantin Klimenko
Alexander Zhuravlev
02:55 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Alina Stefanuk
Anna Lapa
03:00 EDT
Pro League
Jakub Boruvka
David Prusa
03:05 EDT
Setka Cup
Vitaliy Kijlo
Igor Oranskiy
03:10 EDT
TT-Cup
Sergey Cibulin
Artem Gubenko
03:15 EDT
Setka Cup
Vladimir Varchenko
Vladimir Melnikov
03:15 EDT
TT-Cup
Ivan Gladkih
Igor Kuznetsov
03:25 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Anastasia Gordinskaya
Irina Grushko
03:25 EDT
TT-Cup
Samvel Melkumyan
Volodymyr Tuchkevych
03:30 EDT
Pro League
Petr Silhan
Krystof Prida
03:35 EDT
Setka Cup
Taras Emelyanov
Oleg Obrazkov
03:45 EDT
Setka Cup
Vitaliy Vasko
Ivan Udovenko
03:45 EDT
TT-Cup
Evgeniy Pismenny
Nikolay Telnoy
03:55 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Olena Borodacheva
Alina Stefanuk
04:00 EDT
Pro League
Petr Silhan
Jakub Boruvka
04:15 EDT
Setka Cup
Vladimir Melnikov
Alexander Zhuravlev
04:25 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Anna Lapa
Evgeniya Severina
04:25 EDT
TT-Cup
Igor Kuznetsov
Ruslan Onyschenko
04:30 EDT
Pro League
Krystof Prida
David Prusa
04:35 EDT
Setka Cup
Evgeniy Ivanov
Taras Emelyanov
04:35 EDT
TT-Cup
Aleksandr Medvedev
Samvel Melkumyan
04:45 EDT
TT-Cup
Ilya Semeniuk
Stanislav Stelmashchuk
04:55 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Alina Stefanuk
Irina Grushko
05:05 EDT
Setka Cup
Vitaliy Kijlo
Oleg Obrazkov
05:15 EDT
Setka Cup
Vladimir Varchenko
Ivan Udovenko
05:20 EDT
TT-Cup
Stanislav Stelmashchuk
Aleksandr Kostiuk
05:25 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Anastasia Gordinskaya
Anna Lapa
05:30 EDT
TT-Cup
Sergey Cibulin
Nikolay Telnoy
05:35 EDT
Setka Cup
Taras Emelyanov
Aleksandr Gomilko
05:45 EDT
Setka Cup
Vitaliy Vasko
Alexander Zhuravlev
05:55 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Olena Borodacheva
Evgeniya Severina
05:55 EDT
TT-Cup
Yaroslav Vorsulyak
Roman Vakarash
06:00 EDT
Pro League
Alesh Bayer
Matous Klimenta
06:05 EDT
Setka Cup
Igor Oranskiy
Oleg Obrazkov
06:15 EDT
Setka Cup
Vladimir Melnikov
Ivan Udovenko
06:20 EDT
TT-Cup
Volodymyr Tuchkevych
Andrew Tsikhotsky
06:25 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Anna Lapa
Irina Grushko
06:30 EDT
TT-Cup
Roman Vakarash
Aleksandr Kostiuk
06:35 EDT
Setka Cup
Vitaliy Kijlo
Evgeniy Ivanov
06:40 EDT
TT-Cup
Artem Gubenko
Nikolay Telnoy
06:45 EDT
Setka Cup
Vladimir Varchenko
Konstantin Klimenko
06:55 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Alina Stefanuk
Evgeniya Severina
06:55 EDT
TT-Cup
Aleksandr Medvedev
Alexander Kukharchuk
07:05 EDT
Setka Cup
Oleg Obrazkov
Aleksandr Gomilko
07:15 EDT
Setka Cup
Ivan Udovenko
Alexander Zhuravlev
07:15 EDT
TT-Cup
Sergey Cibulin
Sergey Gogenko
07:25 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Olena Borodacheva
Anastasia Gordinskaya
07:30 EDT
Pro League
Alesh Bayer
Daniel Salomon
07:35 EDT
Setka Cup
Vitaliy Kijlo
Taras Emelyanov
07:45 EDT
Setka Cup
Vladimir Varchenko
Vitaliy Vasko
07:50 EDT
TT-Cup
Nikolay Telnoy
Aleksandr Levadniy
07:55 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Evgeniya Severina
Irina Grushko
08:05 EDT
Setka Cup
Evgeniy Ivanov
Igor Oranskiy
08:15 EDT
Setka Cup
Konstantin Klimenko
Vladimir Melnikov
08:25 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Olena Borodacheva
Anna Lapa
08:25 EDT
TT-Cup
Sergey Cibulin
Evgeniy Pismenny
08:30 EDT
Pro League
Daniel Salomon
Matous Klimenta
08:30 EDT
TT-Cup
Ivan Gladkih
Oleksandr Brezickyi
08:35 EDT
Setka Cup
Konstantin Moroz
Vitaliy Sazhnev
08:45 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Lilia Andreeva
Nadezhda Garmash
08:55 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Anastasia Gordinskaya
Alina Stefanuk
09:00 EDT
TT-Cup
Sergey Gogenko
Artem Gubenko
09:05 EDT
Setka Cup
Vladislav Bilous
Igor Shindel
09:15 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Tatiana Yaroshenko
Angela Gassan
09:35 EDT
Setka Cup
Rodion Pirvelli
Aleksandr Kovalchuk
09:45 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Alisa Dubrova
Ekaterina Gubskaya
09:55 EDT
Setka Cup
Vladislav Litvinov
Kirill Ivchenko
10:05 EDT
Setka Cup
Vladislav Bilous
Vitaliy Sazhnev
10:15 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Tatiana Yaroshenko
Nadezhda Garmash
10:25 EDT
Setka Cup
Alexander Lushnya
Yevhen Kyi
10:35 EDT
Setka Cup
Konstantin Moroz
Rodion Pirvelli
10:45 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Lilia Andreeva
Alisa Dubrova
11:05 EDT
Setka Cup
Aleksandr Kovalchuk
Igor Shindel
11:15 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Ekaterina Gubskaya
Angela Gassan
11:25 EDT
Setka Cup
Maksim Marchuk
Alexander Lushnya
11:35 EDT
Setka Cup
Rodion Pirvelli
Vitaliy Sazhnev
11:45 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Alisa Dubrova
Nadezhda Garmash
11:55 EDT
Setka Cup
Yevhen Kyi
Kirill Ivchenko
12:05 EDT
Setka Cup
Vladislav Bilous
Aleksandr Kovalchuk
12:15 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Tatiana Yaroshenko
Ekaterina Gubskaya
12:35 EDT
Setka Cup
Konstantin Moroz
Igor Shindel
12:45 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Lilia Andreeva
Angela Gassan
12:55 EDT
Setka Cup
Vladislav Litvinov
Yevhen Kyi
13:05 EDT
Setka Cup
Aleksandr Kovalchuk
Vitaliy Sazhnev
13:15 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Ekaterina Gubskaya
Nadezhda Garmash
13:25 EDT
Setka Cup
Maksim Marchuk
Kirill Ivchenko
13:45 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Alisa Dubrova
Angela Gassan
14:05 EDT
Setka Cup
Konstantin Moroz
Vladislav Bilous
14:15 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Lilia Andreeva
Tatiana Yaroshenko
14:25 EDT
Setka Cup
Alexander Lushnya
Kirill Ivchenko
14:35 EDT
Setka Cup
Igor Shindel
Vitaliy Sazhnev
14:45 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Angela Gassan
Nadezhda Garmash
15:05 EDT
Setka Cup
Konstantin Moroz
Aleksandr Kovalchuk
15:15 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Lilia Andreeva
Ekaterina Gubskaya
15:35 EDT
Setka Cup
Vladislav Bilous
Rodion Pirvelli
15:45 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Tatiana Yaroshenko
Alisa Dubrova
15:55 EDT
Setka Cup
Maksim Marchuk
Yevhen Kyi
16:25 EDT
Setka Cup
Vladislav Litvinov
Alexander Lushnya