2nd Half Lines
 
Total
Money
July 10, 2020
13:20 EDT
Ingolstadt (2nd Half)
Nurnberg (2nd Half)
Tie
July 11, 2020
06:00 EDT
Pohang Steelers (2nd Half)
Suwon Bluewings (2nd Half)
Tie
06:00 EDT
Incheon United (2nd Half)
Sangju Sangmu (2nd Half)
Tie
06:00 EDT
Jeonbuk Motors (2nd Half)
Seongnam (2nd Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Watford (2nd Half)
Newcastle United (2nd Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Norwich City (2nd Half)
West Ham (2nd Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Charlton (2nd Half)
Reading (2nd Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Derby County (2nd Half)
Brentford FC (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Arsenal Tula (2nd Half)
Tambov (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Falkenbergs FF (2nd Half)
Ostersunds FK (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Hammarby IF (2nd Half)
Sirius (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Liverpool (2nd Half)
Burnley FC (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Blackburn (2nd Half)
West Bromwich Albion (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Preston (2nd Half)
Nottingham (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Barnsley (2nd Half)
Wigan Athletic (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Middlesbrough (2nd Half)
Bristol City (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Hull City (2nd Half)
Millwall (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Queens Park Rangers (2nd Half)
Sheffield Wednesday (2nd Half)
Tie
11:00 EDT
Osasuna (2nd Half)
Celta de Vigo (2nd Half)
Tie
11:00 EDT
Racing Santander (2nd Half)
Huesca (2nd Half)
Tie
11:15 EDT
Lazio (2nd Half)
Sassuolo (2nd Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
Akhmat Grozny (2nd Half)
Zenit Petersburg (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Randers FC (2nd Half)
Odense BK (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Haugesund (2nd Half)
Molde (2nd Half)
Tie
12:15 EDT
Lamia (2nd Half)
Larissa (2nd Half)
Tie
12:15 EDT
Volos NFC (2nd Half)
Atromitos (2nd Half)
Tie
12:15 EDT
Panionios (2nd Half)
Panaitolikos (2nd Half)
Tie
12:15 EDT
Xanthi (2nd Half)
Asteras Tripolis (2nd Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Sheffield United (2nd Half)
Chelsea (2nd Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Brescia (2nd Half)
AS Roma (2nd Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Real Valladolid (2nd Half)
Barcelona FC (2nd Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Las Palmas (2nd Half)
Mirandes (2nd Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Sochi (2nd Half)
Spartak Moscow (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Goztepe (2nd Half)
Genclerbirligi AN (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Fenerbahce (2nd Half)
Sivasspor (2nd Half)
Tie
14:15 EDT
Belenenses (2nd Half)
Moreirense (2nd Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
OFI (2nd Half)
Aris (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Brighton & Hove Albion (2nd Half)
Manchester City (2nd Half)
Tie
15:45 EDT
Juventus (2nd Half)
Atalanta (2nd Half)
Tie
15:45 EDT
Cadiz (2nd Half)
Fuenlabrada (2nd Half)
Tie
16:00 EDT
Atletico Madrid (2nd Half)
Betis (2nd Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
Atlanta United (2nd Half)
New York Red Bulls (2nd Half)
Tie
22:30 EDT
FC Cincinnati (2nd Half)
Columbus (2nd Half)
Tie
July 12, 2020
06:00 EDT
Daegu (2nd Half)
Ulsan (2nd Half)
Tie
06:00 EDT
Gangwon (2nd Half)
Gwangju (2nd Half)
Tie
07:00 EDT
Wolverhampton Wanderers (2nd Half)
Everton (2nd Half)
Tie
07:00 EDT
Orenburg (2nd Half)
FK Rostov (2nd Half)
Tie
08:00 EDT
Espanyol (2nd Half)
Eibar (2nd Half)
Tie
08:00 EDT
FC Nordsjaelland (2nd Half)
Aalborg BK (2nd Half)
Tie
08:30 EDT
Orebro SK (2nd Half)
Varbergs BoIS FC (2nd Half)
Tie
08:30 EDT
Helsingborgs IF (2nd Half)
AIK Stockholm (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Toronto FC (2nd Half)
D.C. United (2nd Half)
Tie
09:15 EDT
Aston Villa (2nd Half)
Crystal Palace (2nd Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Lokomotiv Moscow (2nd Half)
FK UFA (2nd Half)
Tie
11:00 EDT
Levante (2nd Half)
Ath Bilbao (2nd Half)
Tie
11:00 EDT
Deportivo La Coruna (2nd Half)
Extremadura UD (2nd Half)
Tie
11:15 EDT
Genoa (2nd Half)
SPAL 2013 (2nd Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
Tottenham (2nd Half)
Arsenal (2nd Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
CSKA Moscow (2nd Half)
FC Rubin Kazan (2nd Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
Dinamo Moscow (2nd Half)
Kryliya Sovetov (2nd Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
IFK Goteborg (2nd Half)
Djurgardens IF (2nd Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
Mjaellby (2nd Half)
BK Hacken (2nd Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
Ankaragucu (2nd Half)
Galatasaray (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
FC Copenhagen (2nd Half)
Brondby IF (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Sarpsborg 08 (2nd Half)
IK Start (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Viking (2nd Half)
Odds BK (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Kristiansund (2nd Half)
Stabaek (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Mjondalen (2nd Half)
Valerenga (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Aalesund (2nd Half)
Bodo Glimt (2nd Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Panathinaikos (2nd Half)
AEK Athens (2nd Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Fiorentina (2nd Half)
Hellas Verona (2nd Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Parma Calcio 1913 (2nd Half)
Bologna (2nd Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Cagliari (2nd Half)
Lecce (2nd Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Udinese (2nd Half)
Sampdoria (2nd Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Leganes (2nd Half)
Valencia (2nd Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Lugo (2nd Half)
Girona (2nd Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Numancia (2nd Half)
Ponferradina (2nd Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Krasnodar (2nd Half)
Ural Ekaterinbuf (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Bournemouth (2nd Half)
Leicester City (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Aarhus GF (2nd Half)
FC Midtjylland (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Antalyaspor AS (2nd Half)
Alanyaspor (2nd Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
Brann (2nd Half)
Sandefjord (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Olympiakos (2nd Half)
PAOK FC (2nd Half)
Tie
15:45 EDT
Napoli (2nd Half)
AC Milan (2nd Half)
Tie
15:45 EDT
Real Zaragoza (2nd Half)
Real Oviedo (2nd Half)
Tie
16:00 EDT
Sevilla (2nd Half)
Mallorca (2nd Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
Kansas City (2nd Half)
Minnesota United (2nd Half)
Tie
22:30 EDT
Real Salt lake (2nd Half)
Colorado (2nd Half)
Tie
July 13, 2020
13:00 EDT
Hobro IK (2nd Half)
Lyngby (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Manchester United (2nd Half)
Southampton (2nd Half)
Tie