1st Half Lines
 
Total
Money
November 25, 2020
12:55 EST
Borussia Monchengladbach (1st Half)
Shakhtar Donetsk (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Olympiacos (1st Half)
Manchester City (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EST
Lens (1st Half)
FC Nantes (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EST
Millwall (1st Half)
Reading (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EST
Middlesbrough (1st Half)
Derby County (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Bristol City (1st Half)
Watford (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Coventry City (1st Half)
Cardiff (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Swansea City (1st Half)
Sheffield Wednesday (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Atletico Madrid (1st Half)
Lokomotiv Moskva (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Bayern Munich (1st Half)
Salzburg (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Inter Milan (1st Half)
Real Madrid (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Olympique Marseille (1st Half)
FC Porto (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Ajax (1st Half)
FC Midtjylland (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Liverpool (1st Half)
Atalanta (1st Half)
Tie
16:00 EST
Colo Colo (1st Half)
Curico Unido (1st Half)
Tie
17:15 EST
Ceara (1st Half)
Sao Paulo (1st Half)
Tie
17:15 EST
Independiente del Valle (1st Half)
Club Nacional (1st Half)
Tie
17:15 EST
Delfin (1st Half)
Palmeiras (1st Half)
Tie
17:15 EST
Bolivar (1st Half)
Lanus (1st Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Atletico MG (1st Half)
Botafogo (1st Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Coritiba (1st Half)
Corinthians (1st Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Internacional (1st Half)
Boca Juniors (1st Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Libertad Asuncion (1st Half)
Wilstermann (1st Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Fenix (1st Half)
Independiente (1st Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Coquimbo Unido (1st Half)
Sport Huancayo (1st Half)
Tie
20:00 EST
Puebla (1st Half)
Club Leon (1st Half)
Tie
22:06 EST
Guadalajara (1st Half)
Club America (1st Half)
Tie
November 26, 2020
08:00 EST
Torino (1st Half)
Virtus Entella (1st Half)
Tie
11:00 EST
Sampdoria (1st Half)
Genoa (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
CSKA Sofia (1st Half)
Young Boys (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Molde (1st Half)
Arsenal (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
AEK Athens (1st Half)
Zorya (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Sporting Braga (1st Half)
Leicester City (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Lille (1st Half)
AC Milan (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Sparta Praha (1st Half)
Celtic (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Qarabag FK (1st Half)
Sivasspor (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Maccabi Tel Aviv (1st Half)
Villarreal (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
LASK Linz (1st Half)
Antwerp (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Wolfsberger AC (1st Half)
Dinamo Zagreb (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
CSKA Moskva (1st Half)
Feyenoord (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
FC Slovan Liberec (1st Half)
Hoffenheim (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
KAA Gent (1st Half)
Crvena Zvezda (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EST
Leganes (1st Half)
Espanyol (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EST
UD Logrones (1st Half)
Albacete (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
CFR Cluj (1st Half)
AS Roma (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Dundalk (1st Half)
Rapid Wien (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Nice (1st Half)
Slavia Praha (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Bayer Leverkusen (1st Half)
Hapoel Beer Sheva (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Rangers (1st Half)
Benfica (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Standard Liege (1st Half)
Lech Poznan (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Granada (1st Half)
Omonia Nicosia (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
PSV (1st Half)
PAOK FC (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
AZ Alkmaar (1st Half)
Real Sociedad (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Napoli (1st Half)
HNK Rijeka (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Tottenham (1st Half)
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad (1st Half)
Tie
15:30 EST
Almeria (1st Half)
Tenerife (1st Half)
Tie
17:15 EST
River Plate (1st Half)
Universidad Catolica (1st Half)
Tie
18:00 EST
Fortaleza (1st Half)
Goias (1st Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Guarani Asuncion (1st Half)
Gremio (1st Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Junior (1st Half)
Union La Calera (1st Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Defensa y Justicia (1st Half)
Vasco da Gama (1st Half)
Tie
20:00 EST
UANL Tigres (1st Half)
Cruz Azul (1st Half)
Tie
22:06 EST
Pachuca (1st Half)
UNAM Pumas (1st Half)
Tie
November 27, 2020
11:30 EST
Ankaragucu (1st Half)
Trabzonspor (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EST
Randers FC (1st Half)
Odense BK (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EST
FC Twente (1st Half)
RKC Waalwijk (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EST
Pacos Ferreira (1st Half)
Famalicao (1st Half)
Tie
14:30 EST
Wolfsburg (1st Half)
Werder Bremen (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Brentford FC (1st Half)
Queens Park Rangers (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
AS Eupen (1st Half)
Royal Charleroi (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Crystal Palace (1st Half)
Newcastle United (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Real Valladolid (1st Half)
Levante (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Strasbourg (1st Half)
Stade Rennes (1st Half)
Tie
16:00 EST
Tondela (1st Half)
Guimaraes (1st Half)
Tie
November 28, 2020
05:30 EST
Gazisehir Gaziantep (1st Half)
Yeni Malatyaspor (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EST
Brighton & Hove Albion (1st Half)
Liverpool (1st Half)
Tie
08:00 EST
Elche (1st Half)
Cadiz (1st Half)
Tie
08:00 EST
Istanbul Basaksehir (1st Half)
Denizlispor (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Sassuolo (1st Half)
Inter Milan (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
Borussia Dortmund (1st Half)
FC Koln (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
RB Leipzig (1st Half)
Arminia Bielefeld (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
Union Berlin (1st Half)
Eintracht Frankfurt (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
FC Augsburg (1st Half)
SC Freiburg (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
VFB Stuttgart (1st Half)
Bayern Munich (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Manchester City (1st Half)
Burnley FC (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
FC Midtjylland (1st Half)
Aalborg BK (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Viking (1st Half)
IK Start (1st Half)
Tie
10:15 EST
Valencia (1st Half)
Atletico Madrid (1st Half)
Tie
11:00 EST
Marseille (1st Half)
FC Nantes (1st Half)
Tie
11:00 EST
Caykur Rizespor (1st Half)
Galatasaray (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
Benevento (1st Half)
Juventus (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
Brann (1st Half)
Aalesund (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EST
Everton (1st Half)
Leeds United (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EST
Huesca (1st Half)
Sevilla (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EST
Borussia Monchengladbach (1st Half)
Schalke 04 (1st Half)
Tie
12:45 EST
Emmen (1st Half)
Ajax (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EST
Santa Clara (1st Half)
FC Porto (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EST
ADO Den Haag (1st Half)
SC Heerenveen (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Atalanta (1st Half)
Hellas Verona (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
West Bromwich (1st Half)
Sheffield United (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Real Madrid (1st Half)
Deportivo Alaves (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Paris St Germain (1st Half)
Bordeaux (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
VVV (1st Half)
Pec Zwolle (1st Half)
Tie
15:30 EST
Sporting Lisbon (1st Half)
Moreirense (1st Half)
Tie
November 29, 2020
06:15 EST
Vitesse (1st Half)
Fortuna Sittard (1st Half)
Tie
06:30 EST
Lazio (1st Half)
Udinese (1st Half)
Tie
07:00 EST
Lyon (1st Half)
Stade Reims (1st Half)
Tie
08:00 EST
Barcelona FC (1st Half)
Osasuna (1st Half)
Tie
08:30 EST
FC Groningen (1st Half)
Willem II (1st Half)
Tie
08:30 EST
Feyenoord (1st Half)
FC Utrecht (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Southampton (1st Half)
Manchester United (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Bologna (1st Half)
Crotone (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
AC Milan (1st Half)
Fiorentina (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Lens (1st Half)
Angers SCO (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Lorient (1st Half)
Montpellier (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Metz (1st Half)
Brest (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
AS Monaco (1st Half)
Nimes (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
Bayer Leverkusen (1st Half)
Hertha BSC (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Portimonense (1st Half)
CD Nacional (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Gil Vicente (1st Half)
Rio Ave FC (1st Half)
Tie
10:15 EST
Getafe (1st Half)
Ath Bilbao (1st Half)
Tie
10:45 EST
Heracles Almelo (1st Half)
AZ Alkmaar (1st Half)
Tie
11:00 EST
Nice (1st Half)
Dijon (1st Half)
Tie
11:30 EST
Chelsea (1st Half)
Tottenham (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
Cagliari (1st Half)
Spezia (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
FSV Mainz 05 (1st Half)
Hoffenheim (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EST
Celta de Vigo (1st Half)
Granada CF (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EST
Boavista (1st Half)
Belenenses (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EST
PSV Eindhoven (1st Half)
Sparta Rotterdam (1st Half)
Tie
14:15 EST
Arsenal (1st Half)
Wolverhampton Wanderers (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Napoli (1st Half)
AS Roma (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Real Sociedad (1st Half)
Villarreal (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
St. Etienne (1st Half)
Lille (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Sporting Braga (1st Half)
Farense (1st Half)
Tie
November 30, 2020
12:30 EST
Leicester City (1st Half)
Fulham (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EST
Torino (1st Half)
Sampdoria (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EST
Maritimo (1st Half)
Benfica (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Genoa (1st Half)
Parma Calcio 1913 (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Betis (1st Half)
Eibar (1st Half)
Tie