1st Half Lines
 
Total
Money
October 17, 2019
18:15 EDT
Santos FC (1st Half)
Ceara (1st Half)
Tie
18:15 EDT
Avai (1st Half)
Internacional (1st Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
Fluminense (1st Half)
Atletico PR (1st Half)
Tie
October 18, 2019
13:00 EDT
Aalborg BK (1st Half)
Odense BK (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
AFC Eskilstuna (1st Half)
GIF Sundsvall (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Galatasaray (1st Half)
Sivasspor (1st Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
Eintracht Frankfurt (1st Half)
Bayer Leverkusen (1st Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
Royal Mouscron (1st Half)
Club Brugge (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Cardiff (1st Half)
Sheffield Wednesday (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Granada CF (1st Half)
Osasuna (1st Half)
Tie
October 19, 2019
07:00 EDT
Eibar (1st Half)
Barcelona FC (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Everton (1st Half)
West Ham (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Blackburn (1st Half)
Huddersfield Town (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Helsingborgs IF (1st Half)
BK Hacken (1st Half)
Tie
08:00 EDT
Antalyaspor AS (1st Half)
Genclerbirligi AN (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Lazio (1st Half)
Atalanta (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
FC Augsburg (1st Half)
Bayern Munich (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Union Berlin (1st Half)
SC Freiburg (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
RB Leipzig (1st Half)
Wolfsburg (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Werder Bremen (1st Half)
Hertha BSC (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Fortuna Dusseldorf (1st Half)
FSV Mainz 05 (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Aston Villa (1st Half)
Brighton & Hove Albion (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Bournemouth (1st Half)
Norwich City (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Chelsea (1st Half)
Newcastle United (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Leicester City (1st Half)
Burnley FC (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Tottenham (1st Half)
Watford (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Wolverhampton Wanderers (1st Half)
Southampton (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Barnsley (1st Half)
Swansea City (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Brentford FC (1st Half)
Millwall (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Charlton (1st Half)
Derby County (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Hull City (1st Half)
Queens Park Rangers (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Leeds United (1st Half)
Birmingham City (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Luton Town (1st Half)
Bristol City (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Middlesbrough (1st Half)
West Bromwich Albion (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Reading (1st Half)
Preston (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Stoke City (1st Half)
Fulham (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Atletico Madrid (1st Half)
Valencia (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Ostersunds FK (1st Half)
Sirius (1st Half)
Tie
10:30 EDT
Trabzonspor (1st Half)
Gazisehir Gaziantep (1st Half)
Tie
10:30 EDT
Istanbul Basaksehir (1st Half)
Goztepe (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Napoli (1st Half)
Hellas Verona (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Standard Liege (1st Half)
Genk (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Crystal Palace (1st Half)
Manchester City (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Getafe (1st Half)
Leganes (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Borussia Dortmund (1st Half)
Borussia Monchengladbach (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Ankaragucu (1st Half)
Besiktas (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
KV Kortrijk (1st Half)
SV Zulte Waregem (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
KV Oostende (1st Half)
AS Eupen (1st Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
KAA Gent (1st Half)
RS Waasland (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Juventus (1st Half)
Bologna (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Mallorca (1st Half)
Real Madrid (1st Half)
Tie
October 20, 2019
06:00 EDT
Deportivo Alaves (1st Half)
Celta de Vigo (1st Half)
Tie
06:00 EDT
Horsens (1st Half)
Hobro IK (1st Half)
Tie
06:30 EDT
Sassuolo (1st Half)
Inter Milan (1st Half)
Tie
08:00 EDT
Real Sociedad (1st Half)
Betis (1st Half)
Tie
08:00 EDT
SonderjyskE (1st Half)
FC Nordsjaelland (1st Half)
Tie
08:00 EDT
Aarhus GF (1st Half)
Silkeborg (1st Half)
Tie
08:30 EDT
KV Mechelen (1st Half)
Antwerp (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Wigan Athletic (1st Half)
Nottingham (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Sampdoria (1st Half)
AS Roma (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Udinese (1st Half)
Torino (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Cagliari (1st Half)
SPAL 2013 (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Falkenbergs FF (1st Half)
AIK Stockholm (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Hammarby IF (1st Half)
Malmo FF (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
FC Koln (1st Half)
Paderborn (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Espanyol (1st Half)
Villarreal (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
FC Copenhagen (1st Half)
Esbjerg FB (1st Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
Manchester United (1st Half)
Liverpool (1st Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
IFK Norrkoping (1st Half)
Kalmar FF (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Parma Calcio 1913 (1st Half)
Genoa (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Hoffenheim (1st Half)
Schalke 04 (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Anderlecht (1st Half)
St Truidense (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Lyngby (1st Half)
Brondby IF (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Ath Bilbao (1st Half)
Real Valladolid (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Cercle Brugge (1st Half)
Royal Charleroi (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
AC Milan (1st Half)
Lecce (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Sevilla (1st Half)
Levante (1st Half)
Tie
October 21, 2019
14:45 EDT
Brescia (1st Half)
Fiorentina (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Sheffield United (1st Half)
Arsenal (1st Half)
Tie